Eng | ไทย
menu

Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders (as of May 9, 2017)

No.Major ShareholdersNumber of Shares%
1. Mr.Charoen Rujirasopon9,898,18630.61
2. Mrs.Niramon Rujirasopon4,507,95513.94
3. Mr.Ayut Charnsettikul1,857,3655.74
4. KBL EUROPEAN PRIVATE BANKERS S.A.1,389,6574.30
5. Mr.Jarunpoj Rujirasopon1,142,2583.53
6. Mr.Jaraspon Rujirasopon1,133,3583.50
7. Mr.Songkiat Rujirasopon1,121,2663.47
8. Mrs.Aurapan Assamongkul1,092,2663.38
9. Mr.Tanathip Pichetawanitchoke939,6082.91
10. Mr.Satit Viddayakorn by Denali Prestige Asset Management Company Limited801,0302.48